Maandag: | ||
00:00 – 09:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
09:00 – 11:00 uur | Richard Pertijs | Lekker Aan Het Werk |
11:00 – 12:00 uur | Frans Vergouwen | Muziekparadijs |
12:00 – 13:00 uur | Peter de With | Sandwich |
13:00 – 19:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
19:00 – 21:00 uur | Kees de Haan | Crossroads |
22:00 – 24:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
Dinsdag: | ||
00:00 – 10:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
10:00 – 11:00 uur | Jan Schouw | Hollands Goud |
11:00 – 12:00 uur | Frans Vergouwen | Muziekparadijs |
12:00 – 13:00 uur | Peter de With | Sandwich |
13:00 – 15:00 uur | Sjannie Jongeneelen | Adrenaline |
15:00 – 19:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
19:00 – 21:00 uur | Jan de Rooij | Race Door De Tijd |
21:00 – 24:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
Woensdag: | ||
00:00 – 09:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
09:00 – 11:00 uur | Ria de Schutter | Koffiepauze Met Ria |
11:00 – 12:00 uur | Frans Vergouwen | Muziekparadijs |
12:00 – 13:00 uur | Peter de With | Sandwich |
13:00 – 15:00 uur | Arie de Vormer | Nationale (Nederlandstalige) Top 30 |
16:00 – 19:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
19.00 – 21.00 uur | Non-Stop (even weken) | |
20.00 – 22.00 uur | Kees de Jong | Intermezzo Lokaal (oneven weken) |
21:00 – 22:00 uur | Non-Stop (even weken) | |
22:00 – 24:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
Donderdag: | ||
00:00 – 09:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
09:00 – 11:00 uur | Jan Mangnus – Ad Nouws – Riet Remmé – Leo Valentijn | Senioren-Express |
11:00 – 12:00 uur | Frans Vergouwen | Muziekparadijs |
12:00 – 13:00 uur | Peter de With | Sandwich |
13:00 – 15:00 uur | Huub de Mooij | Huub De Mooijste Muziek |
15:00 – 19.00 uur | Non-Stop | |
19:00 – 21:00 uur | Jack van Oers | Vroeger Was Alles Beter |
21:00 – 22:00 uur | Ad van Loon | Roots |
22:00 – 24:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
Vrijdag: | ||
00:00 – 11:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
11:00 – 12:00 uur | Frans Vergouwen | Muziekparadijs |
12:00 – 13:00 uur | Peter de With | Sandwich |
13.00 – 15.00 uur | Jan de Rooij | De Muziekcarrousel |
15:00 – 20:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
20:00 – 22:00 uur | Peter van Nijnatten | Peter’s Musicbox |
22:00 – 23:00 uur | Diverse presentatoren (SLOS) | Grijsgedraaid 1 |
23.00 – 24.00 uur | Non-Stop | |
Zaterdag: | ||
00:00 – 09:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
09:00 – 12:00 uur | Richard Pertijs | Het Zaterdagochtendgevoel |
12:00 – 13:00 uur | Eric van Dongen | De Hits Gezongen Met Eric van Dongen |
13:00 – 16:00 uur | Edwin Verstraten – Ad van Loon | Couleur Locale |
16:00 – 20:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
20:00 – 22:00 uur | Leo Valentijn | De Zaterdagavond-Express |
22:00 – 24:00 uur | Diverse presentatoren (SLOS) | Grijsgedraaid 2 en 3 |
Zondag: | ||
00:00 – 09:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
09:00 – 11:00 uur | Arie de Vormer – Marja Gijzen | Tijdcapsule |
11:00 – 12:00 uur | Jan Antens | Groovin’ |
12:00 – 16:00 uur | Arie de Vormer | Zondagmiddagmatinee Met Arie De V. |
16:00 – 18:00 uur | Non-Stop | |
18:00 – 21:00 uur | Edwin Verstraten | Het Weekend Uit |
21:00 – 23:00 uur | Ad van Loon | Symfo Experience |
23.00 – 24.00 uur | Non – Stop |